Masters (45+) Division

AAAA Division

2020 – Pittsburgh 45s, Mgr. Sam Sibeto
2019 – Cangrejeros RD, Mgr. Eduardo Gomez
2018 – Pittsburgh 45s, Mgr. Sam Sibeto
2017 – Orlando Brewers, Mgr. Jose Rosado
2016 – Orlando Brewers, Mgr. Jose Rosado
2015 – Puerto Rico Orioles, Mgr. Raul Nieves
2014 – Puerto Rico Orioles, Mgr. Raul Nieves
2013 – Puerto Rico LBBA Braves, Mgr. Raul Nieves
2012 – Puerto Rico LBBA Braves, Mgr. Raul Nieves
2011 – Puerto Rico LBBA Braves, Mgr. Raul Nieves
2010 – HPK Oilers, Mgr. Randy Moselle
2009 – Pittsburgh 48s, Mgr. Bill Devine
2008 – Border City Brewers, Mgr. Don Fields
2007 – Border City Brewers, Mgr. Don Fields
2006 – Border City Brewers, Mgr. Don Fields
2005 – Minnesota Bulldogs, Mgr. John Rausch
2004 – New England Red Sox, Mgr. Kevin Marden
2003 – New England Red Sox, Mgr. Kevin Marden
2002 – Miami Benihana, Mgr. Tom Vrabel
2001 – New England Red Sox, Mgr. Kevin Marden
2000 – Florida Sharks, Mgr. Jerry Taeger
1999 New England Red Sox, Mgr. Kevin Marden
1998 – Florida Masters, Mgr. Russell Purvis
1997 – Florida Masters, Mgr. Russell Purvis
1996 – Florida Masters, Mgr. Russell Purvis
1995 – Florida Masters, Mgr. Russell Purvis
1994 – New Jersey Wonderboys, Mgr. Tommy Faherty

AAA Division

2020 – Lehigh Valley Railriders, Mgr. Keith Hawk
2019 – Baltimore Thunder, Mgr. Scott Smith
2018 – Minneapolis Millers, Mgr. Scott Gatzke
2017 – Glory Days, Mgr. Joe DeSantis
2016 – Staten Island Bombers, Mgr. Jay Parisi
2015 – Chicago Giants, Mgr. Vito Ruscio
*2014 – Co-Champions: Huntsville Havoc, Mgr. Philip Ellis
*2014 – Co-Champions: Minnesota Bulldogs, Mgr. Mark Hoffman
2013 – Boston Braves, Mgr. Gary Vallerand
2012 – Sacramento Royals, Mgr. Gary Stonebrook
2011 – Americans Baseball Club, Mgr. Troy Cox
2010 – Bergen Yankees, Mgr. Pete Kuchta
2009 – Toledo Paramount, Mgr. Don Duckworth
2008 – South Dakota Rushmores, Mgr. David Mydland
2007 – Minnesota Bulldogs 48s, Mgr. Jeff Wickmann
2006 – Massachusetts Chiefs, Mgr. Steve Eddy
2005 – Twin Cities Crosstown Traffic, Mgr. Jack Kramer
2004 – (Wood) Twin Cities Crosstown Traffic, Mgr. Jack Kramer
2004 – Tidewater Drillers, Mgr. Gary Wright
2003 – (Wood) Twin Cities Crosstown Traffic, Mgr. Jack Kramer
2003 – Tampa Sharks, Mgr. Jerry Taeger
2002 – Cincinnati Colts, Mgr. Ken Schug
2001 – Houston Colt .45s, Mgr. David Ownby
2000 – Bronx Yankees, Mgr. Michael DeRosa
1999 – Orlando Cardinals, Mgr. Ted Manos
1998 – New Jersey Dodgers, Mgr. Frank Milian
1997 – Canton Grand Slam, Mgr. Russ Donald
1996 – Bronx Yankees, Mgr. Michael DeRosa

AA Division

2020 – Dayton Wolves, Mgr. Chris Curtis
2019 – Tidewater Drillers, Mgr. Gary Wright
2018 – Jet Box, Mgr. Tom DiMambro
2017 – Carolina Thunder, Mgr. Greg Allen
2016 – Minneapolis Millers, Mgr. Scott Gatzke
2015 – Staten Island Bombers, Mgr. Jay Parisi & Joe Salemmo
2014 – NW Indiana Dogs, Mgr. Jerry Ortiz
2013 – Chicago Knights, Mgr. Bob Dearth
2012 – Black Ops Baseball, Mgr. Bill Rector
2011 – Philadelphia Phillies, Mgr. Darryl Fein
2010 – PSOF Rangers, Mgr. Jack DeHeer
2009 – Apple Valley A’s, Mgr. Mike Skora
2008 – Toledo Paramount, Mgr. Don Duckworth
2007 – Toledo Paramount, Mgr. Don Duckworth
2006 – Cincinnati-Dayton Cardinals, Mgr. Jack Martin
2005 – Youngstown Astros, Mgr. Ron Langley
2004 – (Wood) P&N SilverHawks, Mgr. Paul Perantinides
2004 – Asheville Sox, Mgr. John Morris
2003 – Baltimore Baseball Club, Mgr. Dan Konick
2002 – Toledo Thunder, Mgr. Tim Egan
2001 – Ft. Myers Miracle Blues, Mgr. Fran Podraza
2000 – Ohio Buckeyes, Mgr. Tom Welsh
1999 Charlotte Giants, Mgr. Ray Skeens
1998 – Orlando Cardinals, Mgr. Ted Manos

A Division

2020 – Crystal Clinic Indians. Mgr. Mike Hoffman
2019 – Lansing Blue Jays, Mgr. Raul Presas
2018 – Kent Mudhens, Mgr. Ted Lesiak
2017 – Chicago Colts, Mgr. Sam Paschka
2016 – Kent Mudhens 45+, Mgr. Ted Lesiak
*2015 – Co-Champions:  Long Island Yankees, Mgr. Bernie Ellison
*2015 – Co-Champions: Texas A’s of NJ, Mgr. Joe Rosado
2014 – Staten Island Bombers, Mgr. Jay Parisi
2013 – Philadelphia Phillies, Mgr. Daryl Fein
2012 – Orlando Blazers, Mgr. Brian Blevins
2011 – Richmond Tide, Mgr. Dwayne Carter
2010 – Maine Indians, Mgr. Mike Wentworth
2009 – PSOF Rangers, Mgr. Jack DeHeer
2008 – New Jersey Rockies, Mgr. Fred Staniewicz
2007 – Salem-Pittsburgh Warlocks, Mgr. Stan Lederman
2006 – Cincinnati Astros, Mgr. Vern Goodman
2005 – Tidewater Drillers, Mgr. Gary Wright
2002 – Asheville Sox, Mgr. Ronnie Craig

B Division

2018 – 20 No division contested
2017 – Kodak Reds, Mgr. Richard Winstead
2016 – Canton Tigers, Mgr. Sean Broom
2015 – Kodak Reds, Mgr. Richard Winstead
2014 – DuPage Indians, Mgr. Lonnie Samples
2013 – Minnesota Bandits 48s, Mgr. Tom Imdieke
2012 – Pensacola Barracudas, Mgr. Dale Spring
2011 – Texas A’s, Joe Rosado
2010 – Salem-Pitt Warlocks, Mgr. Stan Lederman
2009 – Fort Myers Blues, Mgr. Fran Podraza
2008 – Livingston Dodgers 48s, Mgr. Bill Pollak
2007 – Orlando Blazers, Mgr. Richard Sullivan