Real Time Pain Relief

Veterans Schedules

Daily Schedule  |  Standings

AAAA Playoff   |   AAA Playoff   |   AA Playoff

*Denotes AAAA Team     
Akron Cardinals15
DayOpponentTimeSite71
SunCan-Am Padres10:00 amCL3W0
Sun@ Ukraine Kozaks02:00 pmCL4L14
Mon@ Chicago Knights02:00 pmCL-SL18
TueRusStar Baseball Club10:00 amCL6L13
WedVS Panhandle Pirates10:00 amCL3L10
Fr-2A@ #6 Baltimore Chop10:00 amJB4L16
Americans Baseball Club53
DayOpponentTimeSite41
SunChicago Knights10:00 amPDC3W6
Sun@ Nova Scotia Alpines02:00 pmPDC5L4
MonGermain Ohio Aces09:30 amPDC5W7
Tue@ RusStar Baseball Club02:00 pmCL-SW0
WedVS Toledo Aces10:00 amTP-SL5
Fr-3A#10 Detroit Dodgers10:00 amPDC4W4
Fr-3A#16 RusStar Baseball Club01:30 pmPDC3W6
Sa-3A#11 Tidewater Drillers10:00 amCL3L9
Baltimore Chop54
DayOpponentTimeSite60
Sun@ Liga del Oeste10:00 amCL4L12
SunMinnesota Web Gems02:00 pmCL3L6
MonToledo Aces02:00 pmJB-SL13
Tue@ South Bend Cardinals10:00 amJB6W7
WedVS Kodak Reds10:00 amCL4W3
Fr-2A#11 Akron Cardinals10:00 amJB4W0
Fr-2A@ #3 Germain Ohio Aces01:30 pmTP3W1
Sa-2A#9 South Bend Cardinals10:00 amPDC4W6
Sa-2A@ #5 Nova Scotia Alpines02:00 pmCP-SL12
Can-Am Padres06
DayOpponentTimeSite79
Sun@ Akron Cardinals10:00 amCL3L20
SunFlint Tigers02:00 pmCL2L11
Mon@ RusStar Baseball Club02:00 pmPDC2L14
TueUkraine Kozaks10:00 amJB-SL10
WedVS DRS Pirates10:00 amTP3L9
FriVS Chi-Sox10:00 amJB6L15
Chi-Sox15
DayOpponentTimeSite77
Sun@ MaxBat10:00 amCL2L14
MonTN White Lightnin'10:00 amJB4L12
TueDRS Pirates09:30 amCP-SL14
Tue@ Cincinnati Colt .45s02:00 pmPDC2L13
WedVS DRS Pirates (7)01:00 pmTP3L16
FriVS Can-Am Padres10:00 amJB6W8
Chicago Knights62
DayOpponentTimeSite35
Sun@ Americans Baseball Club10:00 amPDC3L8
SunRusStar Baseball Club02:00 pmPDC1W0
MonAkron Cardinals02:00 pmCL-SW3
Tue@ Nova Scotia Alpines02:00 pmPDC3W3
WedVS Ft Myers Hooter's Owls02:00 pmTP2W3
Fr-3A#13 Cincinnati Colt .45s10:00 amCL6W10
Fr-3A#5 Toledo Aces07:00 pmTP?W1
Sa-3A#9 Minnesota Web Gems10:00 amCL4L7
*Chicago Woodpeckers63
DayOpponentTimeSite30
Sun@ Tallahassee Tomahawks02:00 pmCP-SW2
Mon@ New Jersey Mets10:00 amPDC1L3
MonMinnesota Oilers02:00 pmPDC4W3
TueJet Box10:00 amTP2W2
Th-4A#7 Stars Baseball Academy10:00 amJB3W4
Th-4A#5 Jet Box02:00 pmJB6L10
Fr-4A#2 New Jersey Mets10:00 amJB-SW2
Fr-4A#7 Stars Baseball Academy07:00 pmCL-SW2
Sa-4A#6 Minnesoat Oilers10:00 amJB-SL2
Cincinnati Colt .45s33
DayOpponentTimeSite58
Sun@ Detroit Dodgers02:00 pmPDC4W12
MonNEO Angels10:00 amCL-SL11
Tue@ TN White Lightnin'09:30 amPDC2W12
TueChi-Sox02:00 pmPDC2W3
WedVS Miami Cubs10:00 amTP2L6
Fr-3A@ #4 Chicago Knights10:00 amCL6L14
Detroit Dodgers33
DayOpponentTimeSite31
Sun@ Minnesota Web Gems06:00 pmCL-SL6
MonGlass City Black Sox02:00 pmPDC5W5
TueFt Myers Hooter's Owls10:00 amPDC1L4
Tue@ Toledo Aces02:00 pmPDC5W4
WedVS Ukraine Kozaks10:00 amCL2W6
Fr-3A@ #7 Americans Baseball Club10:00 amPDC4L6
DRS Pirates34
DayOpponentTimeSite66
Sun@ Tidewater Drillers10:00 amPDC1L7
SunCincinnati Colt .45s02:00 pmPDC4L14
MonMaxBat10:00 amJB5L23
Tue@ Chi-Sox09:30 amCP-SW2
WedVS Can-Am Padres (7)10:00 amTP3W5
WedVS Chi-Sox (7)01:00 pmTP3W5
Fr-2A#5 Nova Scotia Alpines01:30 pmJB6L10
Flint Tigers24
DayOpponentTimeSite99
Sun@ Can-Am Padres02:00 pmCL2W8
MonUkraine Kozaks09:30 amPDC2W11
Mon@ Germain Ohio Aces01:00 pmCP-SL20
TuePensacola Sharks10:00 amJB3L20
WedVS Tidewater Drillers02:00 pmCL3L14
Fr-2A#9 South Bend Cardinals10:00 amJB5L26
Ft Myers Hooter's Owls33
DayOpponentTimeSite56
Sun@ Glass City Black Sox10:00 amCP-SW4
SunKodak Reds02:00 pmPDC2W2
MonTTown Jack-O's02:00 pmPDC1L8
Tue@ DRS Astros10:00 amPDC1W3
WedVS Chicago Knights02:00 pmTP2L13
Fr-3A#9 Minnesota Web Gems10:00 amCL3L26
Germain Ohio Aces24
DayOpponentTimeSite56
Sun@ Pensacola Sharks10:00 amCL-SL7
Mon@ Americans Baseball Club09:30 amPDC5L18
MonFlint Tigers01:00 pmCP-SW11
TueNova Scotia Alpines10:00 amPDC3W3
WedVS Tennessee White Lightnin'10:00 amCP-SL11
Fr-2A#6 Baltimore Chop01:30 pmTP3L6
Glass City Black Sox24
DayOpponentTimeSite49
SunFt Myers Hooter's Owls10:00 amCP-SL13
MonMinnesota Web Gems10:00 amPDC3L7
Mon@ DRS Astros02:00 pmPDC5L15
Tue@ TTown Jack-O's09:30 amPDC5W2
WedVS South Bend Cardinals02:00 pmCL2W10
Fr-2A#8 Kodak Reds01:30 pmPDC5L2
*Jet Box62
DayOpponentTimeSite43
SunVukgripz Akron A's02:00 pmJB-SW0
Mon@ Stars Baseball Academy10:00 amJB3W2
MonMinnesota Bulldogs02:00 pmJB4L16
Tue@ Chicago Woodpeckers10:00 amTP2L10
Th-4A@ #4 Minnesota Bulldogs10:00 amJB4W2
Th-4A#1 Chicago Woodpeckers02:00 pmJB5W5
Fr-4A#6 Minnesota Oilers01:30 pmJB-SW4
Sa-4A#6 Minnesota Oilers01:30 pmJB-SW4
Kodak Reds35
DayOpponentTimeSite54
SunTTown Jack-Os10:00 amPDC5L12
Sun@ FM Hooter's Owls02:00 pmPDC2L7
MonLiga del Oeste06:00 pmCL-SL13
Tue@ South Bend Cardinals02:00 pmJB-SW2
WedVS Baltimore Chop10:00 amCL4L8
Fr-2A#10 Panhandle Pirates10:00 amJB3W7
Fr-2A@ #1 Glass City Black Sox01:30 pmPDC5W1
Sa-2A@ #5 Nova Scotia Alpines10:00 amPDC3L4
Liga del Oeste33
DayOpponentTimeSite70
SunBaltimore Chop10:00 amCL4W11
MonSouth Bend Cardinals02:00 pmJB6L13
Mon@ Kodak Reds06:00 pmCL-SW10
Tue@ NEO Angels02:00 pmTP-sW13
WedVS MaxBat10:00 amTP4L17
Fr-3A@ #1 Miami Cubs10:00 amPDC5L6
MaxBat51
DayOpponentTimeSite51
SunChi-Sox10:00 amCL2W0
Mon@ DRS Pirates10:00 amJB5W13
Tue@ Tidewater Drillers10:00 amCL-SW8
TuePanhandle Pirates02:00 pmCL6W4
WedVS Liga del Oeste10:00 amTP4W15
Fr-3A#16 RusStar Baseball Club10:00 amPDC5L11
Miami Cubs61
DayOpponentTimeSite38
Sun@ TN White Lightnin'10:00 amPDC2W6
Sun@ NEO Angels02:00 pmPDC3W7
MonPanhandle Pirates10:00 amJB-SW5
TueTidewater Drillers02:00 pmCL4W8
WedVS Cincinnati Colt .45s10:00 amTP2W2
Fr-3A#15 Liga del Oeste10:00 amCL2W5
Fr-3A#9 Minnesota Web Gems07:00 pmTP?L5
*Minnesota Bulldogs24
DayOpponentTimeSite32
Sun@ Stars Baseball Academy10:00 amJB-SL3
MonVukgripz Akron A's10:00 amJB6W3
Mon@ Jet Box02:00 pmJB4W5
TueTallahassee Tomahawks10:00 amTP4L9
Th-4A#5 Jet Box10:00 amJB4L6
Th-4A#7 Stars Baseball Academy02:00 pmJB6L6
*Minnesota Oilers45
DayOpponentTimeSite45
SunNew Jersey Mets02:00 pmCL-SL9
MonTallahassee Tomahawks10:00 amPDC4L7
Mon@ Chicago Woodpeckers02:00 pmPDC4L4
Tue@ Vukgripz Akron A's10:00 amTP3W1
Th-4A@ #3 Talahassee Tomahawks10:00 amJB-SW2
Th-4A#8 Vukgripz Akron A's02:00 pmJB3W2
Fr-4A@ #5 Jet Box01:30 pmJB-SL10
Sa-4A@ Chicago Woodpeckers10:00 amJB-SW1
Sa-4A@ #5 Jet Box01:30 pmJB-SL9
Minnesota Web Gems63
DayOpponentTimeSite60
Sun@ Baltimore Chop02:00 pmCL3W3
SunDRS Pirates06:00 pmCL-SW5
Mon@ Glass City Black Sox10:00 amPDC3W2
TueToledo Aces10:00 amPDC4L18
WedVS Pensacola Sharks02:00 pmTP-SL6
Fr-3A@ #8 Ft Myers Hooter's Owls10:00 amCL3W3
Fr-4A@ #1 Miami Cubs07:00 pmTP?W4
Sa-3A@ #4 Chicago Knights10:00 amCL4W4
Sa-3A#11 Tidewater Drillers01:30 pmCL-SL15
NEO Angels33
DayOpponentTimeSite62
Sun@ Panhandle Pirates10:00 amPDC4W11
SunMiami Cubs02:00 pmPDC3L10
Mon@ Cincinnati Colt .45s10:00 amCL-SW10
TueLiga del Oeste02:00 pmTP-SL15
WedVS RusStar Baseball Club02:00 pmCL4W4
Fr-3A@ #3 Pensacola Sharks10:00 amPDC2L12
*New Jersey Mets43
DayOpponentTimeSite25
Sun@ Minnesota Oilers02:00 pmCL-SW3
MonChicago Woodpeckers10:00 amPDC1W2
Mon@ Tallahassee Tomahawks02:00 pmPDC3L5
TueStars Baseball Academy10:00 amTP-SW1
Th-4A#8 Vukgripz Akron A's10:00 amJB6L10
Th-4A#3 Tallahassee Tomahawks02:00 pmJB4W0
Fr-4A@ #1 Chicago Woodpeckers10:00 amJB-SL4
Nova Scotia Alpines53
DayOpponentTimeSite52
SunAmericans Baseball Club02:00 pmPDC5W2
Mon@ Pensacola Sharks09:30 amCP-SW6
Tue@ Germain Ohio Aces10:00 amPDC3L13
TueChicago Knights02:00 pmPDC3L7
WedVS TTown Jack-Os10:00 amCL-SL10
Fr-2A@ #4 DRS Pirates01:30 pmJB6W5
Sa-2A#8 Kodak Reds10:00 amPDC3W1
Sa-2A#6 Baltimore Chop02:00 pmCP-SW8
Panhandle Pirates15
DayOpponentTimeSite55
SunNEO Angels10:00 amPDC4L12
Mon@ Miami Cubs10:00 amJB-SL6
MonTidewater Drillers02:00 pmJB3L10
Tue@ MaxBat02:00 pmCL6L14
WedVS Akron Cardinals10:00 amCL3W5
Fr-2A@ #8 Kodak Reds10:00 amJB3L8
Pensacola Sharks51
DayOpponentTimeSite26
SunGermain Ohio Aces10:00 amCL-SW2
MonNova Scotia Alpines09:30 amCP-SL15
Tue@ Flint Tigers10:00 amJB3W1
Tue@ Ukraine Kozaks02:00 pmJB6W0
WedVS Minnesota Web Gems02:00 pmTP-SW3
Fr-3A#14 NEO Angels10:00 amPDC2W5
RusStar Baseball Club34
DayOpponentTimeSite30
Sun@ Chicago Knights02:00 pmPDC1L3
MonCan-Am Padres02:00 pmPDC2W0
Tue@ Akron Cardinals10:00 amCL6W1
TueAmericans Baseball Club02:00 pmCL-SL6
WedVS NEO Angels02:00 pmCL4L7
Fr-3A@ #2 MaxBat10:00 amCL2W2
Fr-3A@ #7 Americans Baseball Club01:30 pmPDC3L11
South Bend Cardinals35
DayOpponentTimeSite76
Sun@ Toledo Aces02:00 pmCL6L3
Mon@ Liga del Oeste02:00 pmJB6W7
TueBaltimore Chop10:00 amJB6L11
TueKodak Reds02:00 pmJB-SL11
WedVS Glass City Black Sox02:00 pmCL2L16
Fr-2A@ #7 Flint Tigers10:00 amJB5W10
Fr-2A@ #2 Ukraine Kozaks01:30 pmPDC1W4
Sa-2A@ #6 Baltimore Chop10:00 amPDC4L14
*Stars Baseball Academy35
DayOpponentTimeSite44
SunMinnesota Bulldogs10:00 amJB-SW2
MonJet Box10:00 amJB3L6
Mon@ Vukgripz Akron A's02:00 pmJB5L10
Tue@ New Jersey Mets10:00 amTP-SL8
Th-4A@ #1 Chicago Woodpeckers10:00 amJB3L6
Th-4A@ #4 Minnesota Bulldogs02:00 pmJB5W4
Fr-4A#8 Vukgripz Akron A's10:00 amCP-SW5
Fr-4A@ #1 Chicago Woodpeckers07:00 pmCL-SL3
*Tallahassee Tomahawks33
DayOpponentTimeSite21
SunChicago Woodpeckers02:00 pmCP-SL4
Mon@ Minnesota Oilers10:00 amPDC4W5
MonNew Jersey Mets02:00 pmPDC3W2
Tue@ Minnesota Bulldogs10:00 amTP4W5
Th-4A#6 Minnesota Oilers10:00 amJB-SL3
Th-4A@ #2 New Jersey Mets02:00 pmJB4L2
Tennessee White Lightnin'33
DayOpponentTimeSite44
SunMiami Cubs10:00 amPDC2L8
Mon@ Chi-Sox10:00 amJB4W1
TueCincinnati Colt .45s09:30 amPDC2L13
Tue@ TTown Jack-O's01:30 pmCP-SW4
WedVS Germain Ohio Aces10:00 amCP-SW1
Fr-3A#11 Tidewater Drillers10:00 amPDC3L17
Tidewater Drillers72
DayOpponentTimeSite42
SunDetroit Dodgers10:00 amPDC1W1
Mon@ Panhandle Pirates02:00 pmJB3W6
TueMaxBat10:00 amCL-SL9
Tue@ Miami Cubs02:00 pmCL4L9
WedVS Flint Tigers02:00 pmCL3W4
Fr-3A@ #6 Tennessee White Lightnin'10:00 amPDC3W2
Fr-3A@ #3 Pensacola Sharks01:30 pmPDC4W5
Sa-3A@ #7 Americans Baseball Club10:00 amCL3W2
Sa-3A@ #9 Minnesota Web Gems01:30 pmCL-SW4
Toledo Aces52
DayOpponentTimeSite33
SunSouth Bend Cardinals02:00 pmCL6W2
Mon@ Baltimore Chop02:00 pmJB-SW5
Tue@ Minnesota Web Gems10:00 amPDC4W12
TueDetroit Dodgers02:00 pmPDC5L8
WedVS Americans Baseball Club10:00 amTP-SW3
Fr-3A#12 TTown Jack-Os10:00 amCL4W1
Fr-3A@ #4 Chicago Knights07:00 pmTP?L2
TTown Jack-Os33
DayOpponentTimeSite41
Sun@ Kodak Reds10:00 amPDC5W3
Mon@ Ft Myers Hooter's Owls02:00 pmPDC1W4
TueGlass City Black Sox09:30 amPDC5L11
TueTennessee White Lightnin'01:30 pmCP-SL11
WedVS Nova Scotia Alpines10:00 amCL-SW8
Fr-3A@ #5 Toledo Aces10:00 amCL4L4
Ukraine Kozaks24
DayOpponentTimeSite67
SunAkron Cardinals02:00 pmCL4W13
Mon@ Flint Tigers09:30 amPDC2L12
Tue@ Can-Am Padres10:00 amJB-SW7
TuePensacola Sharks02:00 pmJB6L10
WedVS Detroit Dodgers10:00 amCL2L16
Fr-2A#9 South Bend Cardinals01:30 pmJB5L9
*Vukgripz Akron A's25
DayOpponentTimeSite60
Sun@ Jet Box02:00 pmJB-SL10
Mon@ Minnesota Bulldogs10:00 amJB6L5
MonStars Baseball Academy02:00 pmJB5W6
TueMinnesota Oilers10:00 amTP3L15
Th-4A@ #2 New Jersey Mets10:00 amJB6W4
Th-4A@ #6 Minnesota Oilers02:00 pmJB3L9
Fr-4A@ #7 Stars Baseball Academy10:00 amCP-SL11

Check Out Our Supporting Sponsors