Schedule is Tentative

There will probably be changes soon as we are still proofing it.



Rainout Reschedules Adjusted Game site/time
Div Day Date Week 1 Time Location
V Sunday 17-Apr Kent Mudhens 0 10 Akron Knights 10:00 AM Old Forge
V Sunday 17-Apr Akron Angels 5 10 Orioles 1:00 PM Old Forge
V Sunday 17-Apr North Coast Padres 6 4 Akron Cardinals 4:00 PM Old Forge
Div Day Date Week 2 Time Location
L Saturday 23-Apr Kenmore Eastern Brewers 7 11 Kent Mudhens 12:00 PM Erie Island
L Saturday 23-Apr Tim's Tavern 6 5 Wolfdogs 3:00 PM Erie Island
M Sunday 24-Apr Erie Coast Cubs 1 2 Cyrstal Clinic Indians 10:00 AM Erie Island
C Sunday 24-Apr Kenmore Brewers 12 1 Cleveland Indians 1:00 PM Erie Island
V Sunday 24-Apr Orioles 9 1 North Coast Padres 4:00 PM Erie Island
V Sunday 24-Apr Akron Angels 2 12 Akron Knights 10:00 AM Old Forge
M Sunday 24-Apr Steve's Sports 3 1 Kent Mudhens 1:00 PM Old Forge
M Sunday 24-Apr Summa Orthopaedics Brewmasters 9 5 Canton Tigers 4:00 PM Old Forge
C Sunday 24-Apr Kent Mudhens 15 4 Pirates 1:00 PM Sisler Field
V Sunday 24-Apr Akron Cardinals 5 7 Kent Mudhens 4:00 PM Sisler Field
Div Day Date Week 3 Time Location
L Saturday 30-Apr Kent Mudhens 3 10 Pittsburgh 1:00 PM Erie Island
V Sunday 1-May Kent Mudhens 0 0 Akron Angels Rain Erie Island
M Sunday 1-May Kent Mudhens 0 0 Erie Coast Cubs Rain Erie Island
V Sunday 1-May Akron Knights 0 0 North Coast Padres Rain Erie Island
C Sunday 1-May Cleveland Indians 0 0 Cleveland Spiders Rain Hawken JV
M Sunday 1-May Canton Tigers 0 0 Steve's Sports Rain Old Forge
V Sunday 1-May Orioles 0 0 Akron Cardinals Rain Sisler Field
M Sunday 1-May Summa Orthopaedics Brewmasters 0 0 Cyrstal Clinic Indians Rain Sisler Field
Div Day Date Week 4 Time Location
L Saturday 7-May Pittsburgh 9 7 Tim's Tavern 1:00 PM Erie Island
L Saturday 7-May Wolfdogs 11 13 Kenmore Eastern Brewers 4:00 PM Erie Island
C Sunday 8-May Cleveland Spiders 6 3 Kent Mudhens 1:00 PM Al Lease
V Sunday 8-May Kent Mudhens 3 11 North Coast Padres 4:00 PM Al Lease
M Sunday 8-May Cyrstal Clinic Indians 0 1 Steve's Sports 1:00 PM Erie Island
C Sunday 8-May Pirates 4 13 Kenmore Brewers 4:00 PM Erie Island
M Sunday 8-May Erie Coast Cubs 11 3 Summa Orthopaedics Brewmasters 1:00 PM Old Forge
V Sunday 8-May Akron Angels 5 3 Akron Cardinals 4:00 PM Old Forge
V Sunday 8-May Akron Knights 10 8 Orioles 1:00 PM Sisler Field
M Sunday 8-May Kent Mudhens 8 6 Canton Tigers 4:00 PM Sisler Field
Div Day Date Week 5 Time Location
L Saturday 14-May Kent Mudhens 0 0 Wolfdogs Rain Erie Island
M Sunday 15-May Cyrstal Clinic Indians 0 0 Canton Tigers Rain Erie Island
C Sunday 15-May Kenmore Brewers 0 0 Cleveland Spiders Rain Old Forge
V Sunday 15-May Mill-Rose Knights (CLE) 0 0 Akron Angels Rain Old Forge
C Sunday 15-May Cleveland Indians 0 0 Pirates Rain Old Forge
V Sunday 15-May Orioles 0 0 Indians (CLE) Rain Rocky River HS
V Sunday 15-May Akron Knights 0 0 Red Sox (CLE) Rain Bohlken Park
V Sunday 15-May North Coast Padres 0 0 Giants (CLE) Rain Bohlken Park
V Sunday 15-May Cleveland Cubs (CLE) 0 0 Akron Cardinals Rain Nordonia HS
V Sunday 15-May Dirtbags (CLE) 0 0 Kent Mudhens Rain Nordonia HS
Div Day Date Week 6 Time Location
L Saturday 21-May Tim's Tavern 0 0 Kent Mudhens Rain CCC
M Sunday 22-May Summa Orthopaedics Brewmasters 0 0 Steve's Sports Rain Erie Island
C Sunday 22-May Cleveland Spiders 0 0 Pirates Rain Erie Island
M Sunday 22-May Kent Mudhens 0 0 Cyrstal Clinic Indians Rain Old Forge
V Sunday 22-May Akron Cardinals 4 2 Akron Knights 1:00 PM Old Forge
M Sunday 22-May Erie Coast Cubs 8 2 Canton Tigers 4:00 PM Old Forge
V Sunday 22-May Kent Mudhens 0 13 Orioles 1:00 PM Sisler Field
V Sunday 22-May Akron Angels 1 7 North Coast Padres 4:00 PM Sisler Field
Div Day Date Week 7 Time Location
L Saturday 28-May Tim's Tavern - 4 0 0 0 - Kenmore Eastern Brewers 12 PM - cont'd CCC
L Saturday 28-May Kenmore Eastern Brewers 0 0 Tim's Tavern 2:00 PM CCC
AA Saturday 28-May Tallmadge Knights 0 0 Akron Buckeyes 10:00 AM Old Forge
AA Saturday 28-May Akron Buckeyes 0 0 Tallmadge Knights 12:30 PM Old Forge
L Saturday 28-May Wolfdogs 0 0 Pittsburgh 1:00 PM Erie Island (7)
L Saturday 28-May Pittsburgh 0 0 Kent Mudhens 4:00 PM Erie Island (7)
AA Sunday 29-May Nordonia Renegades 0 0 Portage South Black Squirrels 12:30 PM CVCA
AA Sunday 29-May Portage South Black Squirrels 0 0 Nordonia Renegades 3:00 PM CVCA
M Sunday 29-May Summa Orthopaedics Brewmasters 0 0 Kent Mudhens 10:00 AM Ellet HS
AA Sunday 29-May Ohio Eagles 0 0 South Akron Kraken 10:00 AM Erie Island
AA Sunday 29-May South Akron Kraken 0 0 Ohio Eagles 12:30 PM Erie Island
AA Sunday 29-May Portage Thunder 0 0 Akron Irish 3:00 PM Erie Island
AA Sunday 29-May Akron Irish 0 0 Portage Thunder 5:30 PM Erie Island
M Sunday 29-May Steve's Sports 0 0 Erie Coast Cubs 10:00 AM Old Forge
C Sunday 29-May Cleveland Spiders 0 0 Cleveland Indians 1:00 PM Old Forge
C Sunday 29-May Kent Mudhens 0 0 Kenmore Brewers 1:00 PM Al Lease (7)
C Sunday 29-May Kenmore Brewers 0 0 Kent Mudhens 4:00 PM Al Lease
AA Sunday 29-May Vukgripz Akron A's 0 0 Ohio Gamecocks 10:00 AM Sisler Field
AA Sunday 29-May Ohio Gamecocks 0 0 Vukgripz Akron A's 12:30 PM Sisler Field
AA Sunday 29-May West Akron Blaze 0 0 Bomb Squad 3:00 PM Sisler Field
AA Sunday 29-May Bomb Squad 0 0 West Akron Blaze 5:30 PM Sisler Field
Div Day Date Week 8 Time Location
AA Tuesday 31-May Bomb Squad 0 0 Portage South Black Squirrels 6:15 PM Erie Island
AA Tuesday 31-May West Akron Blaze 0 0 South Akron Kraken 6:15 PM Old Forge
AA Wednesday 1-Jun Portage Thunder 0 0 Nordonia Renegades 6:15 PM CVCA
AA Wednesday 1-Jun Tallmadge Knights 0 0 Ohio Eagles 6:15 PM Old Forge
AA Thursday 2-Jun Akron Irish 0 0 Vukgripz Akron A's 6:15 PM Erie Island
AA Thursday 2-Jun Akron Buckeyes 0 0 Ohio Gamecocks 6:15 PM Old Forge
L Saturday 4-Jun Wolfdogs 0 0 Tim's Tavern 2:00 PM CCC
L Saturday 4-Jun Kent Mudhens 0 0 Kenmore Eastern Brewers 10:00 AM Erie Island
AA Saturday 4-Jun Akron Irish 0 0 Tallmadge Knights 3:30 PM Erie Island
AA Saturday 4-Jun Tallmadge Knights 0 0 Akron Irish 12:00 AM Erie Island
AA Sunday 5-Jun Nordonia Renegades 0 0 South Akron Kraken 12:30 PM CVCA
AA Sunday 5-Jun South Akron Kraken 0 0 Nordonia Renegades 3:00 PM CVCA
V Sunday 5-Jun Dirtbags (CLE) 0 0 Akron Knights 1:00 PM Erie Island
M Sunday 5-Jun Kent Mudhens 0 0 Steve Sports 4:00 PM Erie Island
C Sunday 5-Jun Pirates 0 0 Cleveland Spiders 2:00 PM Hawken JV
C Sunday 5-Jun Cleveland Indians 0 0 Kent Mudhens 1:00 PM Al Lease
C Sunday 5-Jun Kent Mudhens 0 0 Cleveland Indians 3:30 PM Al Lease
M Sunday 5-Jun Crystal Clinic Indians 0 0 Erie Coast Cubs 10:00 AM Old Forge
V Sunday 5-Jun Red Sox (CLE) 0 0 Orioles 1:00 PM Old Forge
V Sunday 5-Jun Cleveland Cubs (CLE) 0 0 North Coast Padres 4:00 PM Old Forge
AA Sunday 5-Jun Akron Buckeyes 0 0 West Akron Blaze 10:00 AM TBD
AA Sunday 5-Jun West Akron Blaze 0 0 Akron Buckeyes 12:30 PM TBD
AA Sunday 5-Jun Bomb Squad 0 0 Portage Thunder 3:00 PM TBD
AA Sunday 5-Jun Portage Thunder 0 0 Bomb Squad 5:30 PM TBD
AA Sunday 5-Jun Portage South Black Squirrels 0 0 Vukgripz Akron A's 1:00 PM Roosevelt HS
AA Sunday 5-Jun Vukgripz Akron A's 0 0 Portage South Black Squirrels 3:30 PM Roosevelt HS
AA Sunday 5-Jun Ohio Gamecocks 0 0 Ohio Eagles 10:00 AM Sisler Field
AA Sunday 5-Jun Ohio Eagles 0 0 Ohio Gamecocks 1:00 PM Sisler Field
M Sunday 5-Jun Canton Tigers 0 0 Summa Orthopaedics Brewmasters 4:00 PM Sisler Field
V Sunday 5-Jun Akron Angels 0 0 Mill-Rose Knights (CLE) 11:00 AM Nordonia HS
V Sunday 5-Jun Akron Cardinals 0 0 Indians (CLE) 4:00 PM Bohlken Park
V Sunday 5-Jun Kent Mudhens 0 0 Giants (CLE) 2:00 PM Nordonia HS
Div Day Date Week 9 Time Location
AA Tuesday 7-Jun Nordonia Renegades 0 0 Tallmadge Knights 6:15 PM Erie Island
AA Tuesday 7-Jun Ohio Eagles 0 0 Portage Thunder 6:15 PM Old Forge
AA Wednesday 8-Jun Vukgripz Akron A's 0 0 West Akron Blaze 6:15 PM Erie Island
AA Wednesday 8-Jun South Akron Kraken 0 0 Akron Irish 6:15 PM Old Forge
AA Thursday 9-Jun Portage South Black Squirrels 0 0 Akron Buckeyes 6:15 PM Erie Island
AA Thursday 9-Jun Ohio Gamecocks 0 0 Bomb Squad 6:15 PM Old Forge
AA Saturday 11-Jun Portage Thunder 0 0 Tallmadge Knights 10:00 AM Old Forge
AA Saturday 11-Jun Tallmadge Knights 0 0 Portage Thunder 12:30 PM Old Forge
L Saturday 11-Jun Kenmore Eastern Brewers 0 0 Wolfdogs 4:00 PM Old Forge
L Saturday 11-Jun Tim's Tavern 0 0 Pittsburgh TBD Pittsburgh
AA Sunday 12-Jun Ohio Eagles 0 0 Nordonia Renegades 12:30 PM CVCA
AA Sunday 12-Jun Nordonia Renegades 0 0 Ohio Eagles 3:00 PM CVCA
V Sunday 12-Jun Orioles 0 0 Akron Angels 10:00 AM Erie Island
M Sunday 12-Jun Erie Coast Cubs 0 0 Kent Mudhens 1:00 PM Erie Island
V Sunday 12-Jun Akron Knights 0 0 Kent Mudhens 4:00 PM Erie Island
C Sunday 12-Jun Pirates 0 0 Kent Mudhens 1:00 PM Al Lease
C Sunday 12-Jun Cleveland Indians 0 0 Kenmore Brewers 4:00 PM Al Lease
M Sunday 12-Jun Crystal Clinic Indians 0 0 Summa Orthopaedics Brewmasters 10:00 AM Old Forge
M Sunday 12-Jun Steve's Sports 0 0 Canton Tigers 1:00 PM Old Forge
V Sunday 12-Jun Akron Cardinals 0 0 North Coast Padres 4:00 PM Old Forge
AA Sunday 12-Jun Akron Irish 0 0 West Akron Blaze 10:00 AM Prentiss Park
AA Sunday 12-Jun West Akron Blaze 0 0 Akron Irish 12:30 PM Prentiss Park
AA Sunday 12-Jun South Akron Kraken 0 0 Vukgripz Akron A's 3:00 PM Prentiss Park
AA Sunday 12-Jun Vukgripz Akron A's 0 0 South Akron Kraken 5:30 PM Prentiss Park
AA Sunday 12-Jun Portage South Black Squirrels 0 0 Ohio Gamecocks 1:00 PM Roosevelt HS
AA Sunday 12-Jun Ohio Gamecocks 0 0 Portage South Black Squirrels 3:30 PM Roosevelt HS
AA Sunday 12-Jun Akron Buckeyes 0 0 Bomb Squad 1:00 PM Sisler Field
AA Sunday 12-Jun Bomb Squad 0 0 Akron Buckeyes 4:00 PM Sisler Field
Div Day Date Week 10 Time Location
AA Tuesday 14-Jun South Akron Kraken 0 0 Nordonia Renegades 6:15 PM CVCA
AA Tuesday 14-Jun Ohio Eagles 0 0 Ohio Gamecocks 6:15 PM Old Forge
AA Wednesday 15-Jun West Akron Blaze 0 0 Akron Buckeyes 6:15 PM Erie Island
AA Wednesday 15-Jun Akron Irish 0 0 Tallmadge Knights 6:15 PM Old Forge
AA Thursday 16-Jun Portage Thunder 0 0 Bomb Squad 6:15 PM Erie Island
AA Thursday 16-Jun Vukgripz Akron A's 0 0 Portage South Black Squirrels 6:15 PM Old Forge
AA Saturday 18-Jun Tallmadge Knights 0 0 Bomb Squad 10:00 AM Erie Island
AA Saturday 18-Jun Bomb Squad 0 0 Tallmadge Knights 12:30 PM Erie Island
L Saturday 18-Jun Kenmore Eastern Brewers 0 0 Pittsburgh 1:00 PM Shenango HS
L Saturday 18-Jun Pittsburgh 0 0 Kenmore Eastern Brewers 3:30 PM Shenango HS
L Saturday 18-Jun Wolfdogs 0 0 Kent Mudhens 4:00 PM Sisler Field
AA Sunday 19-Jun Nordonia Renegades 0 0 Ohio Gamecocks 12:30 PM CVCA
AA Sunday 19-Jun Ohio Gamecocks 0 0 Nordonia Renegades 3:00 PM CVCA
C Sunday 19-Jun Pirates 0 0 Kenmore Brewers 10:00 AM Erie Island
V Sunday 19-Jun Mill-Rose Knights (CLE) 0 0 Akron Cardinals 1:00 PM Erie Island
V Sunday 19-Jun Indians (CLE) 0 0 Kent Mudhens 4:00 PM Erie Island
C Sunday 19-Jun Kent Mudhens 0 0 Cleveland Spiders 2:00 PM Hawken JV
M Sunday 19-Jun Crystal Clinic Indians 0 0 Steve's Sports 2:00 PM Mayfield HS
M Sunday 19-Jun Summa Orthopaedics Brewmasters 0 0 Erie Coast Cubs 10:00 AM Old Forge
V Sunday 19-Jun Giants (CLE) 0 0 Akron Angels 1:00 PM Old Forge
M Sunday 19-Jun Kent Mudhens 0 0 Canton Tigers 4:00 PM Old Forge
AA Sunday 19-Jun Akron Irish 0 0 Akron Buckeyes 10:00 AM TBD
AA Sunday 19-Jun Akron Buckeyes 0 0 Akron Irish 12:30 PM TBD
AA Sunday 19-Jun South Akron Kraken 0 0 Portage South Black Squirrels 1:00 PM Roosevelt HS
AA Sunday 19-Jun Portage South Black Squirrels 0 0 South Akron Kraken 3:30 PM Roosevelt HS
AA Sunday 19-Jun Vukgripz Akron A's 0 0 Ohio Eagles 10:00 AM Sisler Field
AA Sunday 19-Jun Ohio Eagles 0 0 Vukgripz Akron A's 12:30 PM Sisler Field
AA Sunday 19-Jun West Akron Blaze 0 0 Portage Thunder 3:00 PM Sisler Field
AA Sunday 19-Jun Portage Thunder 0 0 West Akron Blaze 5:30 PM Sisler Field
V Sunday 19-Jun North Coast Padres 0 0 Dirtbags (CLE) 2:00 PM Nordonia HS
V Sunday 19-Jun Akron Knights 0 0 Red Sox (CLE) 1:00 PM Bohlken Park
V Sunday 19-Jun Orioles 0 0 Cleveland Cubs (CLE) 11:00 AM Nordonia HS
Div Day Date Week 11 Time Location
AA Tuesday 21-Jun South Akron Kraken 0 0 Portage Thunder 6:15 PM Erie Island
AA Tuesday 21-Jun Vukgripz Akron A's 0 0 Bomb Squad 6:15 PM Old Forge
AA Wednesday 22-Jun Ohio Gamecocks 0 0 West Akron Blaze 6:15 PM Erie Island
AA Wednesday 22-Jun Portage South Black Squirrels 0 0 Tallmadge Knights 6:15 PM Old Forge
AA Thursday 23-Jun Nordonia Renegades 0 0 Akron Buckeyes 6:15 PM CVCA
AA Thursday 23-Jun Ohio Eagles 0 0 Akron Irish 6:15 PM Old Forge
L Saturday 25-Jun Kent Mudhens 0 0 Tim's Tavern 2:00 PM CCC
AA Saturday 25-Jun Tallmadge Knights 0 0 West Akron Blaze 10:00 AM Old Forge
AA Saturday 25-Jun West Akron Blaze 0 0 Tallmadge Knights 12:30 PM Old Forge
L Saturday 25-Jun Pittsburgh 0 0 Wolfdogs 4:00 PM Old Forge
M Sunday 26-Jun Erie Coast Cubs 0 0 Steve's Sports 1:00 PM Copley HS
AA Sunday 26-Jun Nordonia Renegades 0 0 Vukgripz Akron A's 12:30 PM CVCA
AA Sunday 26-Jun Vukgripz Akron A's 0 0 Nordonia Renegades 3:00 PM CVCA
AA Sunday 26-Jun Bomb Squad 0 0 Akron Irish 10:00 AM Erie Island
AA Sunday 26-Jun Akron Irish 0 0 Bomb Squad 1:00 PM Erie Island
V Sunday 26-Jun North Coast Padres 0 0 Orioles 4:00 PM Erie Island
AA Sunday 26-Jun Ohio Gamecocks 0 0 South Akron Kraken 10:00 AM Old Forge
AA Sunday 26-Jun South Akron Kraken 0 0 Ohio Gamecocks 12:30 PM Old Forge
AA Sunday 26-Jun Portage Thunder 0 0 Akron Buckeyes 3:00 PM Old Forge
AA Sunday 26-Jun Akron Buckeyes 0 0 Portage Thunder 5:30 PM Old Forge
V Sunday 26-Jun Akron Knights 0 0 Akron Angels 10:00 AM Prentiss Park
M Sunday 26-Jun Kent Mudhens 0 0 Summa Orthopaedics Brewmasters 1:00 PM Prentiss Park
V Sunday 26-Jun Kent Mudhens 0 0 Akron Cardinals 4:00 PM Prentiss Park
AA Sunday 26-Jun Ohio Eagles 0 0 Portage South Black Squirrels 1:00 PM Roosevelt HS
AA Sunday 26-Jun Portage South Black Squirrels 0 0 Ohio Eagles 3:30 PM Roosevelt HS
C Sunday 26-Jun Cleveland Spiders 0 0 Kenmore Brewers 10:00 AM Sisler Field
M Sunday 26-Jun Canton Tigers 0 0 Crystal Clinic Indians 1:00 PM Sisler Field
C Sunday 26-Jun Pirates 0 0 Cleveland Indians 4:00 PM Sisler Field
Div Day Date Week 12 Time Location
AA Tuesday 28-Jun Akron Irish 0 0 West Akron Blaze 6:15 PM Erie Island
AA Tuesday 28-Jun Akron Buckeyes 0 0 Bomb Squad 6:15 PM Old Forge
AA Wednesday 29-Jun Ohio Eagles 0 0 Nordonia Renegades 6:15 PM CVCA
AA Wednesday 29-Jun Portage Thunder 0 0 Tallmadge Knights 6:15 PM Erie Island
AA Thursday 30-Jun South Akron Kraken 0 0 Vukgripz Akron A's 6:15 PM Erie Island
AA Thursday 30-Jun Portage South Black Squirrels 0 0 Ohio Gamecocks 6:15 PM Old Forge
Div Day Date Week 13 Time Location
AA Tuesday 5-Jul Bomb Squad 0 0 Portage Thunder 6:15 PM Erie Island
AA Tuesday 5-Jul Ohio Gamecocks 0 0 Ohio Eagles 6:15 PM Old Forge
AA Wednesday 6-Jul Nordonia Renegades 0 0 South Akron Kraken 6:15 PM CVCA
AA Wednesday 6-Jul Portage South Black Squirrels 0 0 Vukgripz Akron A's 6:15 PM Erie Island
AA Wednesday 6-Jul Tallmadge Knights 0 0 Akron Irish 6:15 PM Old Forge
AA Thursday 7-Jul Akron Buckeyes 0 0 West Akron Blaze 6:15 PM Old Forge
AA Saturday 9-Jul Bomb Squad 0 0 Tallmadge Knights 10:00 AM Erie Island
AA Saturday 9-Jul Tallmadge Knights 0 0 Bomb Squad 12:30 PM Erie Island
L Saturday 9-Jul Tim's Tavern 0 0 Kenmore Eastern Brewers 4:00 PM Erie Island
L Saturday 9-Jul Kent Mudhens 0 0 Pttisburgh 2:00 PM Shenango HS
M Sunday 10-Jul Canton Tigers 0 0 Erie Coast Cubs 1:00 PM Copley HS
AA Sunday 10-Jul Ohio Gamecocks 0 0 Nordonia Renegades 12:30 PM CVCA
AA Sunday 10-Jul Nordonia Renegades 0 0 Ohio Gamecocks 3:00 PM CVCA
C Sunday 10-Jul Kent Mudhens 0 0 Pirates 10:00 AM Erie Island
V Sunday 10-Jul Dirtbags (CLE) 0 0 Orioles 1:00 PM Erie Island
V Sunday 10-Jul Red Sox (CLE) 0 0 North Coast Padres 4:00 PM Erie Island
M Sunday 10-Jul Steve's Sports 0 0 Summa Orthopaedics Brewmasters 2:00 PM Mayfield HS
AA Sunday 10-Jul Portage Thunder 0 0 West Akron Blaze 10:00 AM Old Forge
AA Sunday 10-Jul West Akron Blaze 0 0 Portage Thunder 1:00 PM Old Forge
AA Sunday 10-Jul Akron Buckeyes 0 0 Akron Irish 3:30 PM Old Forge
AA Sunday 10-Jul Akron Irish 0 0 Akron Buckeyes 5:30 PM Old Forge
AA Sunday 10-Jul Ohio Eagles 0 0 Vukgripz Akron A's 10:00 AM Prentiss Park
AA Sunday 10-Jul Vukgripz Akron A's 0 0 Ohio Eagles 12:30 PM Prentiss Park
AA Sunday 10-Jul Portage South Black Squirrels 0 0 South Akron Kraken 3:30 PM Prentiss Park
AA Sunday 10-Jul South Akron Kraken 0 0 Portage South Black Squirrels 5:30 PM Prentiss Park
C Sunday 10-Jul Kenmore Brewers 0 0 Cleveland Indians 10:00 AM Sisler Field
V Sunday 10-Jul Cleveland Cubs (CLE) 0 0 Akron Knights 1:00 PM Sisler Field
M Sunday 10-Jul Crystal Clinic Indians 0 0 Kent Mudhens 4:00 PM Sisler Field
V Sunday 10-Jul Akron Angels 0 0 Indians (CLE) 2:00 PM Berea HS
V Sunday 10-Jul Akron Cardinals 0 0 Giants (CLE) 11:00 AM Berea HS
V Sunday 10-Jul Kent Mudhens 0 0 Mill-Rose Knights (CLE) 2:00 PM Rocky River HS
Div Day Date Week 14 Time Location
AA Tuesday 12-Jul Nordonia Renegades 0 0 Ohio Eagles 6:15 PM Erie Island
AA Tuesday 12-Jul Vukgripz Akron A's 0 0 South Akron Kraken 6:15 PM Old Forge
AA Wednesday 13-Jul Ohio Gamecocks 0 0 Portage South Black Squirrels 6:15 PM Erie Island
AA Wednesday 13-Jul Tallmadge Knights 0 0 Portage Thunder 6:15 PM Old Forge
AA Thursday 14-Jul Bomb Squad 0 0 Akron Buckeyes 6:15 PM Erie Island
AA Thursday 14-Jul West Akron Blaze 0 0 Akron Irish 6:15 PM Old Forge
L Saturday 16-Jul Wolfdogs 0 0 Tim's Tavern 2:00 PM CCC
L Saturday 16-Jul Kenmore Eastern Brewers 0 0 Kent Mudhens 10:00 AM Erie Island
AA Saturday 16-Jul West Akron Blaze 0 0 Tallmadge Knights 1:00 PM Erie Island
AA Saturday 16-Jul Tallmadge Knights 0 0 West Akron Blaze 3:30 PM Erie Island
M Sunday 17-Jul Erie Coast Cubs 0 0 Crystal Clinic Indians 1:00 PM Copley HS
AA Sunday 17-Jul South Akron Kraken 0 0 Ohio Gamecocks 10:00 AM Erie Island
AA Sunday 17-Jul Ohio Gamecocks 0 0 South Akron Kraken 12:30 PM Erie Island
AA Sunday 17-Jul Akron Irish 0 0 Bomb Squad 3:00 PM Erie Island
AA Sunday 17-Jul Bomb Squad 0 0 Akron Irish 5:30 PM Erie Island
C Sunday 17-Jul Cleveland Indians 0 0 Cleveland Spiders 2:00 PM Hawken JV
C Sunday 17-Jul Kent Mudhens 0 0 Kenmore Brewers 10:00 AM Al Lease
M Sunday 17-Jul Steve's Sports 0 0 Kent Mudhens 1:00 PM Al Lease
AA Sunday 17-Jul Portage South Black Squirrels 0 0 Ohio Eagles 10:00 AM Old Forge
AA Sunday 17-Jul Ohio Eagles 0 0 Portage South Black Squirrels 12:30 PM Old Forge
AA Sunday 17-Jul Vukgripz Akron A's 0 0 Nordonia Renegades 3:00 PM Old Forge
AA Sunday 17-Jul Nordonia Renegades 0 0 Vukgripz Akron A's 5:30 PM Old Forge
M Sunday 17-Jul Summa Orthopaedics Brewmasters 0 0 Canton Tigers 10:00 AM Prentiss Park
V Sunday 17-Jul Akron Cardinals 0 0 Orioles 1:00 PM Prentiss Park
V Sunday 17-Jul Akron Angels 0 0 Kent Mudhens 4:00 PM Prentiss Park
AA Sunday 17-Jul Akron Buckeyes 0 0 Protage Thunder 10:00 AM Sisler Field
AA Sunday 17-Jul Protage Thunder 0 0 Akron Buckeyes 12:30 PM Sisler Field
V Sunday 17-Jul North Coast Padres 0 0 Akron Knights 4:00 PM Sisler Field
Div Day Date Week 15 Time Location
L Saturday 23-Jul Wolfdogs 0 0 Kenmore Eastern Brewers 10:00 AM Old Forge
AA Saturday 23-Jul Tallmadge Knights 0 0 Akron Buckeyes 1:00 PM Old Forge
AA Saturday 23-Jul Akron Buckeyes 0 0 Tallmadge Knights 3:30 PM Old Forge
L Saturday 23-Jul Tim's Tavern 0 0 Pittsburgh 2:00 PM Shenango HS
M Sunday 24-Jul Kent Mudhens 0 0 Eries Coast Cubs 1:00 PM Copley HS
AA Sunday 24-Jul Vukgripz Akron A's 0 0 Ohio Gamecocks 10:00 AM Erie Island
AA Sunday 24-Jul Ohio Gamecocks 0 0 Vukgripz Akron A's 12:30 PM Erie Island
AA Sunday 24-Jul Portage Thunder 0 0 Akron Irish 3:00 PM Erie Island
AA Sunday 24-Jul Akron Irish 0 0 Portage Thunder 5:30 PM Erie Island
M Sunday 24-Jul Canton Tigers 0 0 Steve's Sports 2:00 PM Mayfield HS
M Sunday 24-Jul Summa Orthopaedics Brewmasters 0 0 Crystal Clinic Indians 10:00 AM Old Forge
C Sunday 24-Jul Pirates 0 0 Kenmore Brewers 1:00 PM Old Forge
C Sunday 24-Jul Cleveland Spiders 0 0 Kent Mudhens 4:00 PM Old Forge
AA Sunday 24-Jul Nordonia Renegades 0 0 Portage South Black Squirrels 1:00 PM Roosevelt HS
AA Sunday 24-Jul Portage South Black Squirrels 0 0 Nordonia Renegades 3:30 PM Roosevelt HS
AA Sunday 24-Jul West Akron Blaze 0 0 Bomb Squad 10:00 AM Sisler Field
AA Sunday 24-Jul Bomb Squad 0 0 West Akron Blaze 12:30 PM Sisler Field
AA Sunday 24-Jul Ohio Eagles 0 0 South Akron Kraken 3:00 PM Sisler Field
AA Sunday 24-Jul South Akron Kraken 0 0 Ohio Eagles 5:30 PM Sisler Field